+1(636) 578-7253 rhonda@fischerfamilyhomes.com
Rhonda Fischer Rhonda Fischer
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Mortgage Calculator
    4. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Reviews
  • Areas
    1. Lake St Louis
    2. O'Fallon
    3. Wentzville
    4. Dardenne Prairie
    5. Augusta
    6. Chesterfield
    7. Ballwin
    8. Wildwood
    9. Town And Country
    10. Ellisville
    11. Creve Coeur
    12. Ladue
    13. Troy
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
Filters Reset
0 Filters
Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Reset
0 Filters
0 Filters Applied

Price
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
  • Any
  • $ 100,000
  • $ 150,000
  • $ 200,000
  • $ 400,000
  • $ 800,000
Beds
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Baths
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • Any
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

Save Snapshot
197.2K Properties
Map

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
  • 4108 Millers RDG, St Charles, MO 63304
    5 Beds4 Baths5,300 SqFt
    1/71 71
    $600,000 $625,000 4.0%

    4108 Millers RDG, St Charles, MO 63304

    Listed by Graham & Grace Realty

  • 369 Cerny AVE, Eureka, MO 63025
    3 Beds2 Baths1,877 SqFt
    1/16 16
    $430,000 $430,000

    369 Cerny AVE, Eureka, MO 63025

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Premier Group

  • 1103 7th Street, Highland, IL 62249
    3 Beds1 Bath1,230 SqFt
    1/20 20
    $180,000 $178,000 1.1%

    1103 7th Street, Highland, IL 62249

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

  • 5846 Staely AVE, St Louis, MO 63123
    2 Beds1 Bath1,628 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $250,000 $224,900 11.2%

    5846 Staely AVE, St Louis, MO 63123

    Listed by RE/MAX Results

  • 1320 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002
    4 Beds2 Baths2,023 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $220,000 $214,000 2.8%

    1320 Washington AVE, Alton, IL 62002

    Listed by Tarrant and Harman Real Estate and Auction Co

  • 3938 Narrow Leaf LN, Swansea, IL 62226
    4 Beds3 Baths2,824 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $425,000 $425,000

    3938 Narrow Leaf LN, Swansea, IL 62226

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

  • 208 Pine Ridge DR, Godfrey, IL 62035
    3 Beds2 Baths1,735 SqFt
    1/41 41
    $187,500 $190,000 1.3%

    208 Pine Ridge DR, Godfrey, IL 62035

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

  • 508 W C ST, Belleville, IL 62220
    3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt
    1/34 34
    $127,000 $125,000 1.6%

    508 W C ST, Belleville, IL 62220

    Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

  • 2015 Cedarwood TRL, Shiloh, IL 62226
    3 Beds2 Baths2,401 SqFt
    1/46 46
    $419,500 $424,900 1.3%

    2015 Cedarwood TRL, Shiloh, IL 62226

    Listed by Tammy Mitchell Hines & Co.

  • 3056 Highway DD, Cuba, MO 65453
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/45 45
    $260,000 $273,500 4.9%

    3056 Highway DD, Cuba, MO 65453

    Listed by Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

  • 3 Blue Pearl CT, O'fallon, MO 63366
    4 Beds3 Baths1,945 SqFt
    1/51 51
    $375,000 $400,000 6.3%

    3 Blue Pearl CT, O'fallon, MO 63366

    Listed by ReeceNichols Real Estate

  • 490 Jana DR, Florissant, MO 63031
    4 Beds3 Baths1,600 SqFt
    1/25 25
    $200,000 $195,000 2.6%

    490 Jana DR, Florissant, MO 63031

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

  • 14982 Freemont RD, Carlinville, IL 62626
    3 Beds3 Baths2,600 SqFt
    1/57 57
    $555,000 $599,000 7.3%

    14982 Freemont RD, Carlinville, IL 62626

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

  • 12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043
    4 Beds3 Baths1,244 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $350,000 $349,900

    12117 Sage Glen CT, Maryland Heights, MO 63043

    Listed by Epique Realty

  • 3669 Eagles Hill RDG, Unincorporated, MO 63303
    4 Beds3 Baths2,286 SqFt
    1/32 32
    $412,000 $400,000 3.0%

    3669 Eagles Hill RDG, Unincorporated, MO 63303

    Listed by RE/MAX Alliance

  • 155 Palais CT, St Charles, MO 63301
    3 Beds2 Baths1,864 SqFt
    1/30 30
    $537,500 $550,000 2.3%

    155 Palais CT, St Charles, MO 63301

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker West Regional

  • 901 Love DR, O'fallon, MO 63366
    3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt
    1/19 19
    $275,000 $265,000 3.8%

    901 Love DR, O'fallon, MO 63366

    Listed by Magnolia Real Estate

  • 7526 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130
    4 Beds4 Baths3,440 SqFt
    1/29 29
    $1,233,500 $1,250,000 1.3%

    7526 Washington AVE, University City, MO 63130

    Listed by Compass Realty Group

  • 16083 Meadow Oak DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017
    3 Beds2 Baths1,948 SqFt
    1/26 26
    $386,500 $375,000 3.1%

    16083 Meadow Oak DR, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • 1875 Buffalo Run DR, Pacific, MO 63069
    3 Beds3 Baths3,052 SqFt
    1/61 61
    $350,000 $325,000 7.7%

    1875 Buffalo Run DR, Pacific, MO 63069

    Listed by Keller Williams Chesterfield

  • 333 Missouri ST, Steele, MO 63877
    3 Beds2 Baths1,800 SqFt
    1/21 21
    $105,000 $120,000 12.5%

    333 Missouri ST, Steele, MO 63877

    Listed by Century 21 Semo Realtors

  • 193 Berry Manor CIR, St Peters, MO 63376
    4 Beds3 Baths2,358 SqFt
    1/70 70
    $497,000 $469,500 5.9%

    193 Berry Manor CIR, St Peters, MO 63376

    Listed by Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

  • 1239 Meyer ST, St Louis, MO 63130
    2 Beds1 Bath1,296 SqFt
    1/5 5
    $125,000 $138,900 10.0%

    1239 Meyer ST, St Louis, MO 63130

    Listed by Platinum Realty of St. Louis

  • 213 Sunny Drive, Rolla, MO 65401
    3 Beds2 Baths2,000 SqFt
    1/44 44
    $499,900 $499,900

    213 Sunny Drive, Rolla, MO 65401

    Listed by Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logosite logo
Fischer Family Homes
Rhonda Fischer
1049 E Terra Ln, O'Fallon, MO, 63366, USA

+1(636) 578-7253

rhonda@fischerfamilyhomes.com

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logosite logo
Fischer Family Homes
Rhonda Fischer
1049 E Terra Ln, O'Fallon, MO, 63366, USA

+1(636) 578-7253

rhonda@fischerfamilyhomes.com

Get My App